Participants

Mulhouse 2011 – Open A > 1600
Nr Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 m RIFF Jean-Noel 2502 F Sen FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
2 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2422 F Sen FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
3 m FILIPOVIC Branko 2409 F Sen CRO ALS C.E. des 3 Pays
4 m MILLIET Sophie 2388 F Sen FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque
5 BLUM Nicolas 2189 F Jun FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
6 GRAEBER Fabien 2073 F Vet FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
7 ACHEREINER Guillaume 2044 F Sen FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
8 BAEUMLIN Francois 2035 F Sen FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
9 FILIPOVIC Irena 2032 F Sen CRO ALS C.E. des 3 Pays
10 MESSINGER Karl 1990 F Min FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
11 GOETTELMANN Guillaume 1985 F Sen FRA ALS Cercle d’Echecs Bennwihr
12 SCHAUB Marc 1971 F Sen FRA ALS Club Jeux de Réflexion d’Eschentzwiller
13 VIGNERON Quentin 1957 F Cad FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
14 DUGARDIN Patrick 1927 F Sen FRA ALS Sundgau Echecs
15 BACH Anatole 1923 F Min FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
16 ONEY Fatmanur 1883 F Sen TUR
17 TOENZ Arthur 1882 F Jun FRA ALS Sundgau Echecs
18 MARCHAL Chantal 1858 F Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
19 LEBON Yohan 1853 F Cad FRA REU C.E. de L’Etang Sale
20 ONEY Remel 1852 F Sen TUR ALS La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim
21 BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb 1848 F Sen FRA ALS Cercle d’Echecs Bennwihr
22 MAY Alexandre 1822 F Ben FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
23 DELPIERRE Elie 1822 F Ben FRA FRC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
24 THODE Gilda 1815 F Ben SUI
25 L’HERITIER Boris 1812 F Sen FRA FRC Roi Blanc Montbeliard
26 VEYS Vincent 1797 F Ben FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
27 RONCE Nathan 1794 F Min FRA ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden
28 DEVOILLE Hugo 1788 F Ben FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
29 GRIGGIO Julie 1788 F Min FRA ALS C.E. des 3 Pays
30 HUG Timothee 1786 F Min FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
31 PLUVINAGE Thomas 1770 F Min FRA ALS Bischwiller
32 FRANTZ Nicolas 1742 F Min FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
33 BRUEZ Cyriaque 1740 F Min FRA FRC Le Pion Tissalien Echecs
34 BLUM Pierre 1723 F Vet FRA ALS Kingersheim-Echecs
35 BOUILLOT Quentin 1687 F Ben FRA PRO Les 3 Tours – Martigues
36 BANET Jean 1687 F Vet FRA FRC Danjoutin
37 DELPIERRE Lin 1681 F Sen FRA FRC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
38 BRUEZ Dominique 1666 F Sen FRA FRC Le Pion Tissalien Echecs
39 DIETRICH Thomas 1627 F Pup FRA ALS Cercle d’Echecs Bennwihr