Championnat de Mulhouse 2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 1
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1  
GOETTELMANN Guillaume
  1   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2131 F SenM FRA EST 1 0 1
1 N 1 19   VIOLETTE Didier 1644 F SepM FRA EST 0 1 0
2131 F SenM FRA EST + 19N 1 0 1 2408
2  
DEYHIM Kamran
  2   DEYHIM Kamran 1381 F SepM FRA BFC 1 0 1
1 B 1 29   SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1677 F SenM FRA BFC 0 1 0
1381 F SepM FRA BFC + 29B 1 0 1 2354
3  
GRAEBER Fabien
  3   GRAEBER Fabien 2059 F SepM FRA EST 1 0 1
1 B 1 20   BETEILLE Christian 1626 F VetM FRA EST 0 1 0
2059 F SepM FRA EST + 20B 1 0 1 2336
4  
MONNOT Leo
  4   MONNOT Leo 1936 F MinM FRA EST 1 0 1
1 B 1 21   PIZZI Axel 1606 F MinM FRA EST 0 1 0
1936 F MinM FRA EST + 21B 1 0 1 2283
5  
SCHAUB Marc
  5   SCHAUB Marc 1910 F SenM FRA EST 1 0 1
1 N 1 22   ANDERHUBER Jonathan 1508 F SenM FRA EST 0 1 0
1910 F SenM FRA EST + 22N 1 0 1 2187
6  
ROTH Jacques
  6   ROTH Jacques 1879 F SenM FRA EST 1 0 1
1 B 1 23   DEMANGET Julien 1441 F SenM FRA BFC 0 1 0
1879 F SenM FRA EST + 23B 1 0 1 2156
7  
EICHMANN Yannick
  7   EICHMANN Yannick 1857 F SenM FRA EST 1 0 1
1 N 1 24   BONFADINI Patrice 1429 F SepM FRA EST 0 1 0
1857 F SenM FRA EST + 24N 1 0 1 2134
8  
SHEFAY Paul
  8   SHEFAY Paul 1723 F SenM FRA EST 1 0 1
1 B 1 25   MANNHART Pierre 1331 F VetM FRA EST 0 1 0
1723 F SenM FRA EST + 25B 1 0 1 2008
9  
GAUTIER Marc
  9   GAUTIER Marc 1717 F SenM FRA EST 1 0 1
1 N 1 26   WORETH Michel 1298 F SenM FRA EST 0 1 0
1717 F SenM FRA EST + 26N 1 0 1 1994
10  
PELLEGRINI Alain
  10   PELLEGRINI Alain 1704 F SepM FRA EST 1 0 1
1 B 1 27   MEROTTO Pierre 1226 F SenM FRA BFC 0 1 0
1704 F SepM FRA EST + 27B 1 0 1 1981
11  
BLUM Pierre
  11   BLUM Pierre 1644 F VetM FRA EST 1 0 1
1 B 1 28   JAAFAR Assil 1217 F SenM FRA EST 0 1 0
1644 F VetM FRA EST + 28B 1 0 1 1921
12  
KAMIERZAC Guy
  12   KAMIERZAC Guy 1213 F SepM FRA EST 1 0 1
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1213 F SepM FRA EST EXE 1 0 1 0
13  
DE FAVERI Gabriel
  13   DE FAVERI Gabriel 1610 F SepM FRA EST ½ ½ ½
1 B ½ 16   BUREAU Frederic 2047 F SepM FRA EST ½ ½ ½
1610 F SepM FRA EST = 16B ½ ½ ½ 2010
14  
WORETH Samuel
  14   WORETH Samuel 1399 F MinM FRA EST ½ ½ ½
1 N ½ 17   GOUJOT Guillaume 1822 F SepM FRA EST ½ ½ ½
1399 F MinM FRA EST = 17N ½ ½ ½ 1799
15  
PHAM Cong Tri
  15   PHAM Cong Tri 1346 F SenM FRA EST ½ ½ ½
1 B ½ 18   ZIPFEL Jacques 1759 F SepM FRA EST ½ ½ ½
1346 F SenM FRA EST = 18B ½ ½ ½ 1746
16  
BUREAU Frederic
  16   BUREAU Frederic 2047 F SepM FRA EST ½ ½ ½
1 N ½ 13   DE FAVERI Gabriel 1610 F SepM FRA EST ½ ½ ½
2047 F SepM FRA EST = 13N ½ ½ ½ 1647
17  
GOUJOT Guillaume
  17   GOUJOT Guillaume 1822 F SepM FRA EST ½ ½ ½
1 B ½ 14   WORETH Samuel 1399 F MinM FRA EST ½ ½ ½
1822 F SepM FRA EST = 14B ½ ½ ½ 1422
18  
ZIPFEL Jacques
  18   ZIPFEL Jacques 1759 F SepM FRA EST ½ ½ ½
1 N ½ 15   PHAM Cong Tri 1346 F SenM FRA EST ½ ½ ½
1759 F SepM FRA EST = 15N ½ ½ ½ 1359
19  
VIOLETTE Didier
  19   VIOLETTE Didier 1644 F SepM FRA EST 0 1 0
1 B 0 1   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2131 F SenM FRA EST 1 0 1
1644 F SepM FRA EST -  1B 0 1 0 1367
20  
BETEILLE Christian
  20   BETEILLE Christian 1626 F VetM FRA EST 0 1 0
1 N 0 3   GRAEBER Fabien 2059 F SepM FRA EST 1 0 1
1626 F VetM FRA EST -  3N 0 1 0 1349
21  
PIZZI Axel
  21   PIZZI Axel 1606 F MinM FRA EST 0 1 0
1 N 0 4   MONNOT Leo 1936 F MinM FRA EST 1 0 1
1606 F MinM FRA EST -  4N 0 1 0 1259
22  
ANDERHUBER Jonathan
  22   ANDERHUBER Jonathan 1508 F SenM FRA EST 0 1 0
1 B 0 5   SCHAUB Marc 1910 F SenM FRA EST 1 0 1
1508 F SenM FRA EST -  5B 0 1 0 1231
23  
DEMANGET Julien
  23   DEMANGET Julien 1441 F SenM FRA BFC 0 1 0
1 N 0 6   ROTH Jacques 1879 F SenM FRA EST 1 0 1
1441 F SenM FRA BFC -  6N 0 1 0 1164
24  
BONFADINI Patrice
  24   BONFADINI Patrice 1429 F SepM FRA EST 0 1 0
1 B 0 7   EICHMANN Yannick 1857 F SenM FRA EST 1 0 1
1429 F SepM FRA EST -  7B 0 1 0 1152
25  
MANNHART Pierre
  25   MANNHART Pierre 1331 F VetM FRA EST 0 1 0
1 N 0 8   SHEFAY Paul 1723 F SenM FRA EST 1 0 1
1331 F VetM FRA EST -  8N 0 1 0 1046
26  
WORETH Michel
  26   WORETH Michel 1298 F SenM FRA EST 0 1 0
1 B 0 9   GAUTIER Marc 1717 F SenM FRA EST 1 0 1
1298 F SenM FRA EST -  9B 0 1 0 1021
27  
MEROTTO Pierre
  27   MEROTTO Pierre 1226 F SenM FRA BFC 0 1 0
1 N 0 10   PELLEGRINI Alain 1704 F SepM FRA EST 1 0 1
1226 F SenM FRA BFC - 10N 0 1 0 949
28  
JAAFAR Assil
  28   JAAFAR Assil 1217 F SenM FRA EST 0 1 0
1 N 0 11   BLUM Pierre 1644 F VetM FRA EST 1 0 1
1217 F SenM FRA EST - 11N 0 1 0 940
29  
SPAGNOLI Benjamin
  29   SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1677 F SenM FRA BFC 0 1 0
1 N 0 2   DEYHIM Kamran 1381 F SepM FRA BFC 1 0 1
1677 F SenM FRA BFC -  2N 0 1 0 704
30  
RADOVIC Nenad
  30   RADOVIC Nenad 1823 F VetM FRA EST 0 1 0
1    
1823 F VetM FRA EST 0 1 0 0