Championnat de Mulhouse 2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 2
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1  
GOETTELMANN Guillaume
  1   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2131 F SenM FRA EST 2 2 3
1 N 1 18   VIOLETTE Didier 1644 F SepM FRA EST 1 2 1
2 B 1 15   SHEFAY Paul 1723 F SenM FRA EST 1 2 2
2131 F SenM FRA EST + 18N + 15B 2 2 3 2408
2  
MONNOT Leo
  2   MONNOT Leo 1936 F MinM FRA EST 2 2 3
1 B 1 19   PIZZI Axel 1606 F MinM FRA EST 1 2 1
2 N 1 16   PELLEGRINI Alain 1704 F SepM FRA EST 1 2 2
1936 F MinM FRA EST + 19B + 16N 2 2 3 2332
3  
SCHAUB Marc
  3   SCHAUB Marc 1910 F SenM FRA EST 2 2 3
1 N 1 20   ANDERHUBER Jonathan 1508 F SenM FRA EST 1 2 1
2 B 1 17   BLUM Pierre 1644 F VetM FRA EST 1 2 2
1910 F SenM FRA EST + 20N + 17B 2 2 3 2254
4  
ROTH Jacques
  4   ROTH Jacques 1879 F SenM FRA EST 2 3
1 B 1 14   DEMANGET Julien 1441 F SenM FRA BFC 1 1
2 N 1 11   KAMIERZAC Guy 1213 F SepM FRA EST 1 2
1879 F SenM FRA EST + 14B + 11N 2 3 2156
5  
EICHMANN Yannick
  5   EICHMANN Yannick 1857 F SenM FRA EST 2 1 3
1 N 1 25   BONFADINI Patrice 1429 F SepM FRA EST 0 3 0
2 B 1 10   DEYHIM Kamran 1381 F SepM FRA BFC 1 3 2
1857 F SenM FRA EST + 25N + 10B 2 1 3 2134
6  
GRAEBER Fabien
  6   GRAEBER Fabien 2059 F SepM FRA EST
1 B 1 21   BETEILLE Christian 1626 F VetM FRA EST 1 1
2 N ½ 7   GAUTIER Marc 1717 F SenM FRA EST
2059 F SepM FRA EST + 21B =  7N 1881
7  
GAUTIER Marc
  7   GAUTIER Marc 1717 F SenM FRA EST
1 N 1 26   WORETH Michel 1298 F SenM FRA EST 0 0
2 B ½ 6   GRAEBER Fabien 2059 F SepM FRA EST
1717 F SenM FRA EST + 26N =  6B 1881
8  
BUREAU Frederic
  8   BUREAU Frederic 2047 F SepM FRA EST 2
1 N ½ 12   DE FAVERI Gabriel 1610 F SepM FRA EST 1
2 B 1 23   PHAM Cong Tri 1346 F SenM FRA EST ½ 2 1
2047 F SepM FRA EST = 12N + 23B 2 1840
9  
GOUJOT Guillaume
  9   GOUJOT Guillaume 1822 F SepM FRA EST 2
1 B ½ 13   WORETH Samuel 1399 F MinM FRA EST 1
2 N 1 24   ZIPFEL Jacques 1759 F SepM FRA EST ½ 2 1
1822 F SepM FRA EST = 13B + 24N 2 1784
10  
DEYHIM Kamran
  10   DEYHIM Kamran 1381 F SepM FRA BFC 1 3 2
1 B 1 22   SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1677 F SenM FRA BFC 1 1 1
2 N 0 5   EICHMANN Yannick 1857 F SenM FRA EST 2 1 3
1381 F SepM FRA BFC + 22B -  5N 1 3 2 1729
11  
KAMIERZAC Guy
  11   KAMIERZAC Guy 1213 F SepM FRA EST 1 2
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 4   ROTH Jacques 1879 F SenM FRA EST 2 3
1213 F SepM FRA EST EXE -  4B 1 2 936
12  
DE FAVERI Gabriel
  12   DE FAVERI Gabriel 1610 F SepM FRA EST 1
1 B ½ 8   BUREAU Frederic 2047 F SepM FRA EST 2
2 N ½ 13   WORETH Samuel 1399 F MinM FRA EST 1
1610 F SepM FRA EST =  8B = 13N 1 1704
13  
WORETH Samuel
  13   WORETH Samuel 1399 F MinM FRA EST 1
1 N ½ 9   GOUJOT Guillaume 1822 F SepM FRA EST 2
2 B ½ 12   DE FAVERI Gabriel 1610 F SepM FRA EST 1
1399 F MinM FRA EST =  9N = 12B 1 1704
14  
DEMANGET Julien
  14   DEMANGET Julien 1441 F SenM FRA BFC 1 1
1 N 0 4   ROTH Jacques 1879 F SenM FRA EST 2 3
2 B 1 27   RADOVIC Nenad 1823 F VetM FRA EST 0 0
1441 F SenM FRA BFC -  4N + 27B 1 1 1832
15  
SHEFAY Paul
  15   SHEFAY Paul 1723 F SenM FRA EST 1 2 2
1 B 1 28   MANNHART Pierre 1331 F VetM FRA EST 0 2 0
2 N 0 1   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2131 F SenM FRA EST 2 2 3
1723 F SenM FRA EST + 28B -  1N 1 2 2 1727
16  
PELLEGRINI Alain
  16   PELLEGRINI Alain 1704 F SepM FRA EST 1 2 2
1 B 1 29   MEROTTO Pierre 1226 F SenM FRA BFC 0 2 0
2 B 0 2   MONNOT Leo 1936 F MinM FRA EST 2 2 3
1704 F SepM FRA EST + 29B -  2B 1 2 2 1620
17  
BLUM Pierre
  17   BLUM Pierre 1644 F VetM FRA EST 1 2 2
1 B 1 30   JAAFAR Assil 1217 F SenM FRA EST 0 2 0
2 N 0 3   SCHAUB Marc 1910 F SenM FRA EST 2 2 3
1644 F VetM FRA EST + 30B -  3N 1 2 2 1577
18  
VIOLETTE Didier
  18   VIOLETTE Didier 1644 F SepM FRA EST 1 2 1
1 B 0 1   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2131 F SenM FRA EST 2 2 3
2 N 1 28   MANNHART Pierre 1331 F VetM FRA EST 0 2 0
1644 F SepM FRA EST -  1B + 28N 1 2 1 1688
19  
PIZZI Axel
  19   PIZZI Axel 1606 F MinM FRA EST 1 2 1
1 N 0 2   MONNOT Leo 1936 F MinM FRA EST 2 2 3
2 N 1 29   MEROTTO Pierre 1226 F SenM FRA BFC 0 2 0
1606 F MinM FRA EST -  2N + 29N 1 2 1 1581
20  
ANDERHUBER Jonathan
  20   ANDERHUBER Jonathan 1508 F SenM FRA EST 1 2 1
1 B 0 3   SCHAUB Marc 1910 F SenM FRA EST 2 2 3
2 N 1 30   JAAFAR Assil 1217 F SenM FRA EST 0 2 0
1508 F SenM FRA EST -  3B + 30N 1 2 1 1562
21  
BETEILLE Christian
  21   BETEILLE Christian 1626 F VetM FRA EST 1 1
1 N 0 6   GRAEBER Fabien 2059 F SepM FRA EST
2 B 1 26   WORETH Michel 1298 F SenM FRA EST 0 0
1626 F VetM FRA EST -  6N + 26B 1 1 1662
22  
SPAGNOLI Benjamin
  22   SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1677 F SenM FRA BFC 1 1 1
1 N 0 10   DEYHIM Kamran 1381 F SepM FRA BFC 1 3 2
2 B 1 25   BONFADINI Patrice 1429 F SepM FRA EST 0 3 0
1677 F SenM FRA BFC - 10N + 25B 1 1 1 1405
23  
PHAM Cong Tri
  23   PHAM Cong Tri 1346 F SenM FRA EST ½ 2 1
1 B ½ 24   ZIPFEL Jacques 1759 F SepM FRA EST ½ 2 1
2 N 0 8   BUREAU Frederic 2047 F SepM FRA EST 2
1346 F SenM FRA EST = 24B -  8N ½ 2 1 1553
24  
ZIPFEL Jacques
  24   ZIPFEL Jacques 1759 F SepM FRA EST ½ 2 1
1 N ½ 23   PHAM Cong Tri 1346 F SenM FRA EST ½ 2 1
2 B 0 9   GOUJOT Guillaume 1822 F SepM FRA EST 2
1759 F SepM FRA EST = 23N -  9B ½ 2 1 1398
25  
BONFADINI Patrice
  25   BONFADINI Patrice 1429 F SepM FRA EST 0 3 0
1 B 0 5   EICHMANN Yannick 1857 F SenM FRA EST 2 1 3
2 N 0 22   SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1677 F SenM FRA BFC 1 1 1
1429 F SepM FRA EST -  5B - 22N 0 3 0 1076
26  
WORETH Michel
  26   WORETH Michel 1298 F SenM FRA EST 0 0
1 B 0 7   GAUTIER Marc 1717 F SenM FRA EST
2 N 0 21   BETEILLE Christian 1626 F VetM FRA EST 1 1
1298 F SenM FRA EST -  7B - 21N 0 0 985
27  
RADOVIC Nenad
  27   RADOVIC Nenad 1823 F VetM FRA EST 0 0
1    
2 N 0 14   DEMANGET Julien 1441 F SenM FRA BFC 1 1
1823 F VetM FRA EST - 14N 0 0 764
28  
MANNHART Pierre
  28   MANNHART Pierre 1331 F VetM FRA EST 0 2 0
1 N 0 15   SHEFAY Paul 1723 F SenM FRA EST 1 2 2
2 B 0 18   VIOLETTE Didier 1644 F SepM FRA EST 1 2 1
1331 F VetM FRA EST - 15N - 18B 0 2 0 1006
29  
MEROTTO Pierre
  29   MEROTTO Pierre 1226 F SenM FRA BFC 0 2 0
1 N 0 16   PELLEGRINI Alain 1704 F SepM FRA EST 1 2 2
2 B 0 19   PIZZI Axel 1606 F MinM FRA EST 1 2 1
1226 F SenM FRA BFC - 16N - 19B 0 2 0 939
30  
JAAFAR Assil
  30   JAAFAR Assil 1217 F SenM FRA EST 0 2 0
1 N 0 17   BLUM Pierre 1644 F VetM FRA EST 1 2 2
2 B 0 20   ANDERHUBER Jonathan 1508 F SenM FRA EST 1 2 1
1217 F SenM FRA EST - 17N - 20B 0 2 0 886