Championnat de Mulhouse 2019
Classement après la ronde 2
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1   PATOLE Noam 1981 F BenM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor 2 2 3 2318
2   MONNOT Leo 1956 F MinM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor 2 2 3 2254
3   EICHMANN Yannick 1847 F SenM FRA EST Wintzenheim 2 2 3 2144
4   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2155 F SenM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor 2 3 2432
5   GRAEBER Fabien 2072 F SepM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor 2 3 2368
6   SCHERRER Gilles 1925 F SenM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor 2 3 2246
7   BLUM Pierre 1597 F VetM FRA EST Kingersheim-Echecs 2 1 3 2182
8   SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1758 F SenM FRA BFC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon 2 1 3 2035
9   RAMSEYER Christian 1774 F SepM FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur 2 1724
10   RADOVIC Nenad 1812 F VetM FRA EST Ill-Regence 1 3 2 1504
11   ADAM Claude 1614 F SepM FRA EST Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller 1 2 1653
12   WORETH Samuel 1701 F CadM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor 1 2 1641
13   MEROTTO Pierre 1390 F SenM FRA BFC BelfortEchecs-AEAU 1 2 1592
14   TRITSCH Kerian 1239 F MinM FRA EST Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller 1 2 962
15   PELLEGRINI Alain 1715 F SepM FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur 1 2 2 1715
16   GAUTIER Marc 1710 F SenM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor 1 2 2 1691
17   MULLER Patrick 1597 F SepM FRA EST Kingersheim-Echecs 1 2 2 1668
18   BONFADINI Patrice 1396 F SepM FRA EST Kingersheim-Echecs 1 2 1676
19   ANDERHUBER Jonathan 1526 F SenM FRA EST Kingersheim-Echecs 1 2 1 1614
20   GREDER Patrick 1488 F SepM FRA EST Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller 1 2 1 1614
21   DEMANGET Julien 1521 F SenM FRA BFC BelfortEchecs-AEAU 1 2 1 1586
22   STRITMATTER Pierre 1392 F SenM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor 1 1 1 1454
23   DEYHIM Kamran 1393 F SepM FRA BFC BelfortEchecs-AEAU 1 1 1 713
24   HACQUARD Claude 1577 F SepM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor ½ 3 ½ 1494
25   MANNHART Pierre 1326 F VetM FRA EST Sundgau Echecs ½ ½ 1442
26   DELARBRE Paul 1545 F CadM FRA EST Merxheim-Echecs ½ ½ 1442
27   METGE Franck 1518 F SepM FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur ½ ½ 1354
28   JAAFAR Assil 1176 F SenM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor ½ ½ 1354
29   BLENNER Francois 1666 F SenM FRA EST C.E. du Grand Ballon 0 3 0 1097
30   MOREL Gilbert 1115 F VetM FRA EST Kingersheim-Echecs 0 3 0 776
31   PIZZI Axel 1701 F MinM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor 0 0 0
32   SALIHU Viktor 1199 E SenM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor 0 2 0 937
33   FRANCOIS Alain 1301 F VetM FRA EST Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller 0 2 0 936
34   WORETH Michel 1251 F SenM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor 0 2 0 909
35   TORELLI Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor 0 2 0 866