Championnat de Mulhouse 2019 Classement après la ronde 4 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Bu. | Cu. | Perf | |
1 | GOETTELMANN Guillaume | 2158 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4 | 10 | 10 | 2511 | |
2 | PATOLE Noam | 2006 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4 | 9 | 10 | 2422 | |
3 | MONNOT Leo | 1970 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 3 | 10½ | 9 | 1963 | |
4 | SCHERRER Gilles | 1929 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 3 | 8½ | 8½ | 1956 | |
5 | PELLEGRINI Alain | 1718 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur | 3 | 8½ | 7 | 1834 | |
6 | MEROTTO Pierre | 1400 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | 3 | 7½ | 7 | 1793 | |
7 | RADOVIC Nenad | 1795 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Ill-Regence | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1789 | |
8 | GAUTIER Marc | 1714 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1739 | |
9 | GRAEBER Fabien | 2070 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 2½ | 12½ | 8 | 1921 | |
10 | EICHMANN Yannick | 1849 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Wintzenheim | 2½ | 12 | 7½ | 1846 | |
11 | BLUM Pierre | 1616 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 2½ | 10½ | 7½ | 1784 | |
12 | SPAGNOLI Benjamin | 1753 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | Tour Prends Garde! Besancon | 2½ | 7½ | 7½ | 1664 | |
13 | DELARBRE Paul | 1565 F | CadM | FRA | EST | Merxheim-Echecs | 2½ | 7 | 4½ | 1752 | |
14 | WORETH Samuel | 1688 F | CadM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 2 | 9½ | 6 | 1545 | |
15 | DEYHIM Kamran | 1415 F | SepM | FRA | BFC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1422 | |
16 | ADAM Claude | 1605 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 2 | 8½ | 6 | 1622 | |
17 | MULLER Patrick | 1600 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1616 | |
18 | DEMANGET Julien | 1528 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | 2 | 7½ | 4 | 1550 | |
19 | ANDERHUBER Jonathan | 1510 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1511 | |
20 | GREDER Patrick | 1486 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 2 | 6½ | 4 | 1578 | |
21 | BLENNER Francois | 1665 F | SenM | FRA | EST | C.E. du Grand Ballon | 2 | 6½ | 3 | 1620 | |
22 | RAMSEYER Christian | 1769 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur | 1½ | 9 | 5 | 1522 | |
23 | HACQUARD Claude | 1570 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 1½ | 8 | 2½ | 1444 | |
24 | MANNHART Pierre | 1338 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Sundgau Echecs | 1½ | 7½ | 3½ | 1411 | |
25 | METGE Franck | 1498 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur | 1½ | 7 | 2½ | 1351 | |
26 | TORELLI Nicolas | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 1½ | 5½ | 2 | 1290 | |
27 | STRITMATTER Pierre | 1386 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 1 | 9½ | 3 | 1379 | |
28 | TRITSCH Kerian | 1232 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 1 | 8 | 4 | 896 | |
29 | BONFADINI Patrice | 1427 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 1 | 7 | 3½ | 1420 | |
30 | SALIHU Viktor | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 1 | 6½ | 1 | 1376 | |
31 | MOREL Gilbert | 1124 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1220 | |
32 | FRANCOIS Alain | 1292 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | ½ | 8 | 1 | 1232 | |
33 | JAAFAR Assil | 1178 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | ½ | 6½ | 1½ | 1167 | |
34 | WORETH Michel | 1217 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 0 | 7½ | 0 | 725 | |
35 | PIZZI Axel | 1691 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |