Championnat de Mulhouse 2019 Classement après la ronde 7 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Bu. | Cu. | Perf | |
1 | PATOLE Noam | 2042 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 6½ | 29 | 26½ | 2250 | |
2 | GOETTELMANN Guillaume | 2151 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 5½ | 34 | 25½ | 2087 | |
3 | SCHERRER Gilles | 1908 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 5½ | 31 | 22 | 1996 | |
4 | MONNOT Leo | 1952 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 5 | 30½ | 22 | 1946 | |
5 | ADAM Claude | 1607 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 5 | 26 | 18 | 1750 | |
6 | PELLEGRINI Alain | 1730 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur | 4½ | 31 | 19½ | 1876 | |
7 | GRAEBER Fabien | 2051 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4½ | 30½ | 19½ | 1890 | |
8 | EICHMANN Yannick | 1839 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Wintzenheim | 4½ | 28½ | 19 | 1824 | |
9 | RADOVIC Nenad | 1785 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Ill-Regence | 4½ | 28 | 19½ | 1816 | |
10 | DELARBRE Paul | 1568 F | CadM | FRA | EST | Merxheim-Echecs | 4 | 25 | 14½ | 1693 | |
11 | GAUTIER Marc | 1709 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4 | 24½ | 17 | 1639 | |
12 | BLENNER Francois | 1679 F | SenM | FRA | EST | C.E. du Grand Ballon | 4 | 24 | 14 | 1744 | |
13 | METGE Franck | 1503 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur | 4 | 22½ | 12½ | 1550 | |
14 | DEYHIM Kamran | 1410 F | SepM | FRA | BFC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | 4 | 21 | 14 | 1566 | |
15 | BLUM Pierre | 1611 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 3½ | 27 | 16½ | 1638 | |
16 | RAMSEYER Christian | 1759 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur | 3½ | 26½ | 13½ | 1535 | |
17 | MULLER Patrick | 1601 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 3½ | 25½ | 16 | 1574 | |
18 | BONFADINI Patrice | 1424 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 3½ | 23½ | 12 | 1531 | |
19 | HACQUARD Claude | 1566 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 3½ | 23½ | 11 | 1502 | |
20 | DEMANGET Julien | 1550 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | 3½ | 20 | 12½ | 1512 | |
21 | MEROTTO Pierre | 1415 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | 3 | 29 | 16 | 1614 | |
22 | SPAGNOLI Benjamin | 1757 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | Tour Prends Garde! Besancon | 3 | 26 | 16½ | 1636 | |
23 | WORETH Samuel | 1651 F | CadM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 3 | 26 | 15 | 1544 | |
24 | ANDERHUBER Jonathan | 1521 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 3 | 25 | 11 | 1450 | |
25 | GREDER Patrick | 1483 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 3 | 22 | 11 | 1428 | |
26 | STRITMATTER Pierre | 1372 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 3 | 22 | 9 | 1388 | |
27 | TORELLI Nicolas | 1376 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 2½ | 19½ | 8½ | 1312 | |
28 | JAAFAR Assil | 1187 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 2½ | 17 | 7 | 1235 | |
29 | MANNHART Pierre | 1339 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Sundgau Echecs | 2 | 22½ | 9½ | 1343 | |
30 | FRANCOIS Alain | 1282 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 2 | 20 | 6 | 1248 | |
31 | TRITSCH Kerian | 1224 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 2 | 19 | 9 | 1215 | |
32 | MOREL Gilbert | 1124 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 2 | 18 | 8 | 1132 | |
33 | SALIHU Viktor | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 1 | 20½ | 4 | 1159 | |
34 | WORETH Michel | 1195 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | ½ | 17 | ½ | 901 | |
35 | PIZZI Axel | 1691 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 0 | 17½ | 0 | 0 |