Championnat de Mulhouse 2019 Classement après la ronde 6 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Bu. | Cu. | Perf | |
1 | GOETTELMANN Guillaume | 2151 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 5½ | 24½ | 20 | 2248 | |
2 | PATOLE Noam | 2042 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 5½ | 21½ | 20 | 2243 | |
3 | SCHERRER Gilles | 1908 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4½ | 22½ | 16½ | 1900 | |
4 | PELLEGRINI Alain | 1730 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur | 4½ | 21½ | 15 | 1919 | |
5 | MONNOT Leo | 1952 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4 | 23½ | 17 | 1924 | |
6 | GRAEBER Fabien | 2051 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4 | 22½ | 15 | 1909 | |
7 | RADOVIC Nenad | 1785 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Ill-Regence | 4 | 20 | 15 | 1777 | |
8 | ADAM Claude | 1607 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 4 | 18 | 13 | 1708 | |
9 | BLENNER Francois | 1679 F | SenM | FRA | EST | C.E. du Grand Ballon | 4 | 15½ | 10 | 1796 | |
10 | EICHMANN Yannick | 1839 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Wintzenheim | 3½ | 23 | 14½ | 1773 | |
11 | MULLER Patrick | 1601 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 3½ | 18 | 12½ | 1629 | |
12 | DELARBRE Paul | 1568 F | CadM | FRA | EST | Merxheim-Echecs | 3½ | 17 | 10½ | 1725 | |
13 | METGE Franck | 1503 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur | 3½ | 15½ | 8½ | 1547 | |
14 | BLUM Pierre | 1611 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 3 | 22 | 13 | 1674 | |
15 | MEROTTO Pierre | 1415 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | 3 | 21 | 13 | 1663 | |
16 | SPAGNOLI Benjamin | 1757 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | Tour Prends Garde! Besancon | 3 | 19½ | 13½ | 1668 | |
17 | WORETH Samuel | 1651 F | CadM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 3 | 19 | 12 | 1632 | |
18 | HACQUARD Claude | 1566 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 3 | 17½ | 7½ | 1494 | |
19 | GAUTIER Marc | 1709 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 3 | 16½ | 13 | 1617 | |
20 | DEMANGET Julien | 1550 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | 3 | 15 | 9 | 1502 | |
21 | BONFADINI Patrice | 1424 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 3 | 15 | 8½ | 1518 | |
22 | DEYHIM Kamran | 1410 F | SepM | FRA | BFC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | 3 | 14½ | 10 | 1477 | |
23 | RAMSEYER Christian | 1759 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur | 2½ | 21 | 10 | 1499 | |
24 | TORELLI Nicolas | 1376 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 2½ | 13½ | 6 | 1301 | |
25 | ANDERHUBER Jonathan | 1521 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 2 | 19½ | 8 | 1415 | |
26 | GREDER Patrick | 1483 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 2 | 18 | 8 | 1424 | |
27 | STRITMATTER Pierre | 1372 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 2 | 17½ | 6 | 1361 | |
28 | MANNHART Pierre | 1339 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Sundgau Echecs | 2 | 16½ | 7½ | 1384 | |
29 | TRITSCH Kerian | 1224 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 2 | 13½ | 7 | 1283 | |
30 | MOREL Gilbert | 1124 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 2 | 12 | 6 | 1158 | |
31 | FRANCOIS Alain | 1282 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 1½ | 17 | 4 | 1254 | |
32 | JAAFAR Assil | 1187 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 1½ | 14 | 4½ | 1235 | |
33 | SALIHU Viktor | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 1 | 15 | 3 | 1159 | |
34 | PIZZI Axel | 1691 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 0 | 13½ | 0 | 0 | |
35 | WORETH Michel | 1195 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 0 | 12½ | 0 | 632 |