Tournoi FIDE du Philidor - Tournoi B Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | ABBENZELLER Laurent | 1337 F | SepM | FRA | BFC | Tour Prends Garde! Besancon | |
2 | ANDERHUBER Jonathan | 1496 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | |
3 | BADJIKIC Sacha | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | |
4 | BALDANDORJ Telmen | 1563 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | |
5 | BOLDBAATAR Temuulen | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | |
6 | BONAFEDE Sasha | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | EST | Thionville Echecs | |
7 | BONFADINI Patrice | 1383 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | |
8 | BORNI-KERN Valentin | 1424 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Colmar Echecs | |
9 | CHAINBAUX Thierry | 1464 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | |
10 | DETRAIT Aurelien | 1272 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Sundgau Echecs | |
11 | DIELAINE Sylvain | 1518 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Merxheim-Echecs | |
12 | EON Serge | 1199 E | VetM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | |
13 | HANK Nahel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | |
14 | HANK Noham | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | |
15 | HANSZ Jules | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | EST | Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" | |
16 | HUG Gaetan | 1338 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | |
17 | LANCHEC Sacha | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | |
18 | MESSAOUDI Abdelhalim | 1199 E | SepM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | |
19 | MILLON Cyril | 1247 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Sundgau Echecs | |
20 | RATSIRAHONANA Charles | 1187 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | |
21 | ROBINET Alexandre | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | BFC | Tour Prends Garde! Besancon | |
22 | SALA Matteo | 1467 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | |
23 | SATORI Herve | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays | |
24 | SCHAERGES Michel | 1199 E | SepM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays | |
25 | SCHELCHER Jordan | 1526 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | |
26 | SCHIEB Adrien | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | |
27 | SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia | 1437 F | CadF | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | |
28 | SCHILDKNECHT Stephane | 1496 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | |
29 | SCHUTZ Bastien | 1458 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Colmar Echecs | |
30 | SCHUTZ Joel | 1275 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Colmar Echecs | |
31 | SOYEUX Yoann | 1301 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Colmar Echecs | |
32 | STRITMATTER Pierre | 1297 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | |
33 | THALGOTT Geoffrey | 1026 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Colmar Echecs | |
34 | TURBE Alexis | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs des 3 Pays | |
35 | WERMUTH Hugo | 1418 F | CadM | FRA | EST | Sundgau Echecs | |
36 | WORETH Deborah | 1054 F | MinF | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | |
37 | WORETH Michel | 1040 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor |