Challenge Eclair de Mulhouse 2023 Classement après la ronde 7 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Bu. | Cu. | Perf | |
1 | GOETTELMANN Guillaume | 2054 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 5½ | 30½ | 23½ | 2002 | |
2 | SCHNEIDER Mano | 1973 F | CadM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 5½ | 27 | 23½ | 1899 | |
3 | GRIT Yanis | 1724 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 5½ | 27 | 21 | 1836 | |
4 | CAUNILLE Louis | 1500 F | CadM | FRA | BFC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | 5 | 33 | 24 | 1919 | |
5 | MILUTINOVIC Slobodan | 1691 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 5 | 24 | 19 | 1658 | |
6 | TAVERNIER Loris | 1971 F | CadM | FRA | EST | Bischwiller | 4½ | 28 | 20½ | 1780 | |
7 | MAHLER Nicolas | 1782 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Sentheim | 4½ | 27½ | 18 | 1694 | |
8 | RISS Selenia | 1553 F | MinF | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4½ | 23 | 17½ | 1650 | |
9 | SCHMITT Claude | 1840 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4½ | 22 | 15½ | 1711 | |
10 | KOENIG Claude | 1792 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 4 | 28½ | 17 | 1701 | |
11 | LEBADA Ilyes | 1251 F | BenM | FRA | BFC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | 4 | 20½ | 13 | 1525 | |
12 | FUCHS Bruno | 1199 E | SepM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4 | 19 | 10 | 1517 | |
13 | LARIOUMLIL Wassim | 1395 F | BenM | FRA | BFC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | 3½ | 31 | 18 | 1688 | |
14 | LERCH Robin | 1533 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Sentheim | 3½ | 30½ | 17 | 1688 | |
15 | BOURGOING Louis | 1563 F | JunM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 3½ | 26½ | 15½ | 1566 | |
16 | STRITMATTER Pierre | 1378 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 3½ | 23 | 11 | 1521 | |
17 | DUBS Gerard | 1666 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 3 | 28½ | 15 | 1635 | |
18 | CADE Jean-Marie | 1457 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 3 | 25½ | 8 | 1390 | |
19 | FLESCH Gerard | 1478 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Kingersheim-Echecs | 3 | 25 | 12 | 1500 | |
20 | STAUB BASLER Paul | 1241 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 3 | 19½ | 10 | 1365 | |
21 | SCHWOERER-BACHER Romeo | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | EST | Sentheim | 2½ | 19½ | 10 | 1319 | |
22 | LHUILLIER MONIN Clement | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | EST | Sentheim | 2½ | 18 | 7 | 1261 | |
23 | GREDER Patrick | 1443 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 2 | 26 | 10 | 1347 | |
24 | BELTZ Maxime | 1341 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 2 | 24½ | 11 | 1332 | |
25 | TARTAGLIA Alfonso | 1314 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 2 | 18½ | 7 | 1283 | |
26 | LARIOUMLIL Sarah | 1199 E | MinF | FRA | BFC | BelfortEchecs-AEAU | 2 | 18 | 3 | 1246 | |
27 | WALTER Philippe | 1402 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller | 1 | 23 | 6 | 1204 | |
28 | BRISWALTER Baptiste | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | EST | Sentheim | ½ | 17½ | 2 | 981 |