TOURNOI FIDE , les pré-inscrits au 21/03

21 mars 2016
Comments off
2619 Views
image_pdfimage_print

Tournoi B :

1 BALDANDORJ Telmen 1214 F PpoM FRA ALS C.E. des 3 Pays
2 BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1313 F PouM FRA ALS C.E. des 3 Pays
3 BELLER Mike 1344 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg
4 BERRIAT Diane 1528 F MinF FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
5 BURGUNDER Alain 1521 F SenM FRA ALS Club Jeux de Réflexion d’Eschentzwiller
6 BURGUNDER Theo 1393 F PupM FRA ALS Club Jeux de Réflexion d’Eschentzwiller
7 DOLUI David 1562 F SenM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
8 DOMINGUEZ-WEBER Manuel 1170 N PouM FRA ALS Sundgau Echecs
9 DOMINGUEZ-WEBER Miguel 1163 F PupM FRA ALS Sundgau Echecs
10 DULUC Vincent 1310 N SenM FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
11 FORGES Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA
12 FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1050 N PouF FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
13 HASSLER Tim 1245 F PupM FRA ALS Sundgau Echecs
14 JEAN Victor 1237 F PupM FRA LOR Club d’Echecs Metz Fischer
15 KARM Nathan 1267 F PupM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
16 KHOUCHANE Yanis 1129 F BenM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
17 KHOUCHANE Yoan 1080 N PupM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
18 KUBESCH Ethan 1446 F PupM FRA ALS Bischwiller
19 LAMBACH Maxime 1448 F PupM FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
20 LANGLOIS Romain 1030 N PouM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
21 LAVOCAT Maxence 1368 F PupM FRA ALS Cercle d’Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck
22 LE TUAN Minh 1395 F PouM FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
23 LJUCA Rijad 1099 E PupM FRA
24 LJUCA Semir 1009 E PouM FRA
25 LOGA Daniel 1452 F VetM FRA ALS Kingersheim-Echecs
26 MARCELLIER Clement 1143 F PouM FRA LYO Ste Foy Echecs
27 MARCELLIER Lucie 1403 F PupF FRA LYO Ste Foy Echecs
28 MEYER Nicolas 1584 F PupM FRA ALS Bischwiller
29 MOUSQUES Jean Michel 1434 F SenM FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
30 ONG Winael 1010 N PouM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
31 PATALANO Jade 1570 F BenF FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
32 PATALANO Lila 1427 F PupF FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
33 PERFETTI Dorian 1599 F VetM FRA ALS Kingersheim-Echecs
34 PIZZI Axel 1140 N PupM FRA ALS FLORIVAL ECHECS
35 RISS Selenia 1190 N PouF FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
36 SALA Matteo 1009 E PpoM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
37 SCHEBACHER Leane 1009 E PpoF FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
38 SCHEBACHER Solene 1150 N PouF FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
39 STRITMATTER Pierre 1442 F SenM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
40 TABAK Stanislas 1140 N PupM FRA ALS Hochstatt Ascl Echecs
41 WORETH Samuel 1312 F BenM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
42 ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1206 F PpoM FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs

Tournoi A :

Nr Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 BELLAHCENE Meriem 1847 F BenF FRA ALS Bischwiller
2 BELLAHCENE Sofia 1572 F PupF FRA ALS Bischwiller
3 DAESCHLER Florian 2091 F JunM FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg
4 FLUHR Olivier 1600 F SenM FRA ALS Sundgau Echecs
5 GRAEBER Fabien 2061 F VetM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
6 GRIT Yanis 1613 F CadM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
7 GUERIN Juliette 1773 F MinF FRA ALS Bischwiller
8 KUBESCH Ethan 1446 F PupM FRA ALS Bischwiller
9 MEYER Nicolas 1584 F PupM FRA ALS Bischwiller
10 MONNOT Leo 1691 F PupM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
11 MONNOT Paul 1805 F MinM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
12 PATOLE Noam 1591 F PouM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
13 PIERRON Baptiste 1869 F MinM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
14 PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1880 F BenM FRA ALS Bischwiller
15 ROTH Jacques 1882 F SenM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
16 SCHEBACHER Lionel 1706 F SenM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
17 STEPHAN Kenzo 1678 F PupM FRA CAZ Cannes Echecs
18 WALTER Benjamin 1957 F SenM FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
19 ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2072 F SenM FRA LOR Villers Caro-Kann

 

Comments are closed.